Répartition des groupes

Imprimer

Télécharger

Groupe 1

Encadrant : M. BENSALAH

Groupe 2

Encadrant : D. KAHLERRAS

160161

LAZAR Sofia

160202

TRIDI Mourad

160155

KHOUIDER Mohammed Ra

160197

TAGUEMOUNT Rihab

150393

ZAID Ouali

180425

NAKROUCHE Fadhila

160203

YOUSFI Chahinez

150417

KAIDI Reguia

180416

MESTOUR Imen

180407

MAKHLOUFI Aymene

150320

MLIKAOUI Mohamed

150333

OUAKLI Hadjer

180426

NOURINE Fatiha

180423

NACEF Abderaouf

180396

KHADRI Abdellah

Groupe 3

Encadrante : N. SAIL

Groupe 4

Encadrant : T. KHETTAL

170241

KRARIA Afaf

160149

HOUCHATI Imad Abdelh

180410

MEBARKI Mohamed

160168

MAZED Cilia

150365

SENADI Imane

180366

BOUARABA Djamila

180397

KLOUCHE Aicha

180363

BEZZINA Dyhia

150363

SEDDAOUI Wafa

180434

SAHIL Oualid

180419

MOKRANE Mohamed

160232

TSOURTATINE Oussama

180412

MENIDJEL Islam

180424

NAIL Omar

Groupe 5

Encadrant : S. MEDJDOUB

Groupe 6

Encadrant : S. Charifi bellabas

160151

INEGLIZ Rahil

180411

MEHDI Katia

160152

ISSAAD Abd Elrachid

170253

KHORCHEF Alla Eddine

180403

LATREUCHE Marwa

160206

AIT HAMADOUCHE Rani

180438

SI YOUCEF Nour El Ho

180420

MOKRANE Nesrine

180414

MESSAOUDI Mohammed

180400

LANSARI Nabila Yasmi

180436

SENOUCI Ferdaous

160233

AROUFI Hayet

180428

OUARET Imene

180408

MANSOURI Amira

180431

RAHMANI Abdelwahab

Groupe 7

Encadrant : T. BENKACI

Groupe 8

Encadrant : S. MAZOUZI

180405

LEMMOU Cherif

170244

SLIMANI Aicha

180443

ZEMMOURI Walid

160172

MELLOUT Mohamed

150357

SALHI Moussa

180430

OUMIRA Abdelhadi

160199

TAKA Hani

180413

MERABTI Noussaiba

160189

SEBAI Mohamed Djilal

180399

LABRI Mohamed Abdelm

160198

TAHRAOUI Abdel Hadi

180418

MISSOUM Tarek Amine

180457

ZIAD Sarra

180409

MEBARKI Chikh Othman

170259

SAHI Chahrazed

Groupe 9

Encadrante : N. SAIL

Groupe 10

Encadrant : S. TOUMI

150104

ABOURA Abd Elhalim

180347

BAKALEM Mohamed Foua

150413

DAHMANI Sanaa

160124

BOUDHANE Anis

160110

BAHA Ahmed Houssem E

160191

SELIB Ramdane

180390

GHERSI Abdelhalim

180456

LAIB Mouna

160117

BEN FDILA Sghir

160132

DEBBAH Ahmed Anis

180384

EL BRADAI Abdelhak

180383

BENHAMMA Tarik

180386

FETTAL Yamina Narime

180356

BENAOUDA Khayra

180349

BECHKIT Lokmane

Groupe 11

Encadrant : B. BENLAOUKLI

Groupe 12

Encadrante : C. SALHI

180378

DAHMANI Asma

180365

BOUAMRA Abderaouf

150132

AZZOUNE Meriem

170238

DABOUZ Narimane

180343

AITHACENE Siham

160115

BELKHIRI Saoussane

180370

BOUIKNI Nassim

160207

BENSAID Mohammed

150178

BOUDALI Ayoub Abdess

180379

DJADI Nabil

150238

FERRAH Soheyb

150233

FELLAH Tawfik

170236

AMIRI Ines

180352

BELGHAOUTI Amel

160127

BOURENANE Abdelkarim

Groupe 13

Encadrante : L. KADI

Groupe 14

Encadrante : S. Charifi bellabas

180355

BENAISSA Younes

180346

BABESSE Ahmed Anis

150161

BENGUEDDACHE Zoubida

160201

TOUKAL Ichrak

180337

ABDALLAH Khaled

180340

ABDELKRIM Oussama

160133

DERRADJI Mehdi Omar

180446

CHITOUR Abdelayoub

180381

DJOUDI Amira

160103

AMANI Fadia Kaouther

180389

GHERIBI Mohamed

180339

ABDELADIM Yacine

180354

BELKESSAKIS Abdelazi

180348

BAROUDI Hichem

180375

CHEKCHEK Nouria

180373

BRIK Seyf El Islam

Groupe 15

Encadrant : M. BOUKHELIFA

Groupe 16

Encadrante : O. AZIEZ

160106

AOUCHICHE Seddik

180357

BENOUALI Abderrahman

180341

ABID Mohamed Amine

180362

BEY Djamel

180351

BELAL Abdelouadoud

160123

BOUALAM ALLAH Mohame

180344

ALAMI Ibrahim

170245

BELATTAF Sanaa  Oume

180350

BEDJAOUI Abdelmouman

180359

BENYELLES Nadjia

180444

ASSABAA Rokaia

180371

BOUMAILA Abderrahman

160104

AMIEUR Takieddine

180380

DJENANE Kamelia