1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer>

Accompagnement et Tutorat

PDFImprimerEnvoyer

CONSULTATION DU CORPS ENSEIGNANTS

Année universitaire : 2017-2018

Enseignants

Jours

Horaire

N° du Bureau

BOUFEKENE Abdelmadjid

Lundi, Mardi, Mercredi

13h 25 - 13h 55

15h 30 - 16h 00

20

KERID Rachid

Lundi, Jeudi

10h 10 - 11h 40

30 H.T

BENSAAD Safia

Mardi, Mercredi

09h 30 - 11h 30

17

MAZOUZI Sabra

Lundi, Jeudi

10h 00 - 11h 30

23 H.T

AZIEZ Ouahiba

Lundi, Jeudi

08h 30 - 10h 00

02

MEDJDOUB Sonia

Lundi

10h 00 - 11h 30

02

Mercredi

08h 30 - 10h 00

KAHLERRAS Djillali

Lundi

12h 30 - 14h 00

21 H.T

Mardi

12h 00 - 13h 30

RASSOUL Abdelaziz

Mercredi

08h 30 - 11h 30

03

BELAOUKLI Bachir

Lundi

10h 00 - 13h 00

12

HEBBOUCHE Abdelhamid

Mardi

15h 30 - 17h 00

01

BENKACI Ali Tarek

Mercredi

10h 00 - 12h 00

23 H.T

AZIB Makhlouf

Dimanche

10h 00 – 13h 00

05

Lundi

11h 40 – 14h 00

ZMIT Rachid

Dimanche, Lundi

10h 00 - 12h 00

Responsable H.T

MEDDI Mohamed

Dimanche

10h 00 - 11h 30

AMPHI A

KHODJET- KESBA Omar

Mardi

10h 00 - 11h 00

01

Mercredi

09h 00 - 11h 00

SALAH Boualem

Lundi

14h 00 - 15h 30

Bloc E

AMMARI Abdelhadi

Lundi

15h 35 - 17h 00

19

SAADOUNE Samra

Mercredi

15h 35 - 17h 00

22 H.T

CHENITI Nawel

Lundi, Mardi

10h 00 - 11h 30

22 H.T

DERNOUNI Fouzia

Lundi, Mardi

10h 00 - 12h 30

14

DJELLAB Mohamed

Dimanche

14h 00 - 17h 00

29 H.T

HACHEMI Abdelkader

Lundi, Mercredi

14h 30 - 15h 30

12

HADJ SADOK Nabila

Mercredi

15h 35 - 17h 00

15

TAFAT Leila

Mercredi

14h 00 - 15h 00

09

KADI Latifa

Lundi

12h 00 - 14h 00

15

Jeudi

13h 00 - 14h 00

BERBACHE Sabah

Lundi

14h 00 – 17h 00

13

MEDDI Hind

Dimanche

10h 00 - 13h 00

AMPHI A

MOKRANE Ouahiba

Lundi, Mercredi, Jeudi

10h 05 - 11h 35

10

BELALI Mounir

Jeudi

09h 00 - 12h 00

11

SALHI Chahrazed

Lundi

14h 00 – 17h 00

16

ADDOU Anissa

Jeudi

10h 00 - 13h 00

06

BELLABES Salima

Lundi

09h 00 - 11h 00

10

Jeudi

14h 00 - 15h 00

BENSALAH Mohamed Draidi

Dimanche

10h 00 - 14h 00

24 H.T

Jeudi

09h 00 - 11h 30

BOUNAH Younes

Jeudi

10h 30 - 13h 30

30 H.T

BOUZIANE Maamar

Dimanche

08h 30 - 11h 30

18

DJOUDAR Dahbia

Lundi

11h 30 - 13h 00

08

HADJ SADOK Ahmed

Dimanche

10h 00 - 12h 00

25 H.T

Lundi, Jeudi

13h 00 - 14h 00

KAHLERRAS Malika

Lundi

14h 00 - 15h 30

13

Mardi

10h 00 - 11h 30

Jeudi

15h 30 - 17h 00

KHETTAL  Tahar

Lundi

15h 30 - 17h 30

05

MAZARI  Chafia

Mercredi, jeudi

13h 30 - 17h 00

17

MIHOUBI Mustapha Kamel

Jeudi

10h 00 - 11h 30

01

TOUAIBIA Benina

Lundi

09h 30- 12h 30

AMPHI A

SAIL Nadhira

Lundi, Mardi

10h 00 - 11h 30

16

TOUMI Samir

Lundi, Mercredi

11h 40 - 13h 10

21 H.T

ZEROUAL Ayoub

Lundi

13h 00 - 17h 00

05

NACER Tarek

Dimanche, Lundi

14h 00 - 15h 30

Laboratoire Automatisme

BOUTHAGOU Amor

Dimanche

14h 00 - 15h 30

Bloc E

Mardi

11h 35 - 13h 05

ZEKRIFA Djabeur

Mercredi

09h 00 - 12h 00

27 H.T

SAIMI Ahmed

Dimanche

13h 00 - 15h 40

27 H.T

Lundi

10h 00 - 11h 40

LEBAL Abdelhamid

Dimanche, Lundi

12h 30 - 14h 00

26 H.T

OSMANI El Hadi

Dimanche

08h 30 - 11h 30

18

AMMOUR Fadila

Lundi, Mardi

10h 00 - 11h 30

09

LANGUEUR Omar

Lundi

10h 00 - 11h 30

11

Mardi

11h 30 - 13h 00

BOUKHELIFA Mustapha

Dimanche, Mercredi

17h 10 - 18h 10

20

Mercredi

13h 00 - 14h 00

MAHMOUDI Yousra

Dimanche, Jeudi

13h 00 - 14h 00

28 H.T

Mardi

14h 30 - 15h 30

BAGHRICHE Lilia

Mardi

11h 30 - 13h 00

06

Mercredi

10h 00 - 11h 30

BENLATRECHE Tarek

Mercredi

09h 30 - 12h 30

26 H.T

HOULI Samia

Lundi, Mardi

10h 00 - 11h 35

08